Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
142 views
in Movies by Assistant Director (48k points)
84% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Important point:- Who is directing this time.They already tried Deewane hue pagal which was horrible.
This time they should smartly choose Director and script.

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Still not confirmed...I want to see the combination of Akshay,paresh,suniel together again.It will be awesome.

by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
...