Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 227 points
  2. Ajay - 203 points
  3. Rancho - 157 points
  4. Roman - 104 points
  5. playboy - 104 points
  6. Lambodar - 100 points
  7. Grand Nova - 93 points
  8. Nikeel - 92 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 88 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 64 points
  13. shah - 51 points
  14. Suhas - 47 points
  15. SSk - 47 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 43 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Rahul - 35 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  22. Sanal - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

267k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+1 vote
277 views






in General by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

U believe those two r hrithiks kids?? Hahaaa ...kk wer is arjun?

0

Abe face bhi Hrithik jaisa toh uska baccha nehi hoga toh kiska. Tu school ja. Gawar kahika. Hrithik jab baccha paida kiya tere spot boy shakid kapoor duddu pee raha tha. Ab tu proof mangega toh main yehi bolunga ki tere paas koi proof hain ki tu apni baap ka beta ya parausi ka.

0

Lol...so u say hrithik n rampal r lookalikes??? Oh well I get it now...

0

abe aankh ki doctor dikha. Lol. Arjun and hrithik are look alike. Kaunsa basti main sikha yeh sab. Aise pehle pata kar tu kiska beta baad main hrithik ka sochna. Pata kar kahi tere mohalle walo ne toh billi nehi mar di.

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

The film which was capable to give tribute to Tom Cruise & Michael Jackson in one frame. Bang Bang !

by Production Accountant (21.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Bang Bang : The film had some out of the world action sequences.Dance in Title Track and Tu Meri were superb...I loved the film as a Hrithikian but it was disappointing as I expected a better script and an intriguing story...!! #1YearOfBangBangMovie
Haider : One Of the finest movies made in recent times .Was slightly boring..Shahid was excellent

by Star (151k points)
0 votes

Join us at 8? But where??

by Director (135k points)
0

.....of course on twitter........

–1 vote

what a dark day for hindi film industry..... !!

by Star (160k points)
0

What a dark day for humanity when you were born mahn. Don't you feel ashamed of yourself? That you bark and no one gives a damn?

Is Talvaar & Rahasya based on the same real life incident?