Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 98 points
  2. Suhas - 66 points
  3. Seinfeld - 65 points
  4. romelow8 - 59 points
  5. Ajay - 58 points
  6. Intense - 54 points
  7. Rahul - 52 points
  8. Roman - 42 points
  9. Sanki Launda - 38 points
  10. shah - 36 points
  11. mr.hola - 28 points
  12. Lambodar - 25 points
  13. kashyap123 - 22 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  15. Sandeep - 19 points
  16. SSk - 19 points
  17. Irdwhelp - 19 points
  18. Santosh - 17 points
  19. karan khan - 14 points
  20. nitesh singh - 10 points
  21. God Father - 9 points
  22. abbie - 9 points
  23. Nikeel - 9 points
  24. Sanal - 9 points
  25. Invincible - 8 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
106 views
* General Parvez Musharraf - Border .
*Nawaz shareef - Gadar .
*Sir Sachin Tendulkar - mein meri patni aur woh.
*Salman khan - Hunterrr (He loved the title)
*Albert Einstein - Jaani Dushman (Directors Physics knowledge impressed him)
*Narendra Modi -Black Friday.
*Praveen Togadia - Oh my god.
*Christopher Nolan - No Smoking (He xlaimed he understood)
*Sam mendes - Krish 3.
*Sanjay Dutt - Shawshank Redemption.
*Mia Khalifa - Stanley ka dabba.
*Sunny Leone -Taare zameen par.
*Barack Obama - Kaalia .
*Manmohan Singh -Gunda .
*Rahul Gandhi -Youngistan.
*Asaduddin owaisi- Jai Santoshi maa.
* Anna Hazare - GOW .
*Arvind Kejrival - Oye Lucky !Lucky Oye.
*Prince Charles - Lagaan.
*Adolf Hitler -Yahudi.
*Naomi Campbell- Fashion.
*Jullian Assange -Page 3.
*Arnab Goswami - Rush.
*Mohammad Ali -Apne .
*pele - Dhan dhan dhan Goal.
*Heath Ledger - Joker .
Will Smith - NIGGAHein.
in General by Director (124k points)
86% Accept Rate

edited by
0

haha..........gud one!

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hey hey nice............

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Epic..especially Sanjay Dutt , Pele , Rahul gandhi , Praveen Togadia , Owasisi and Nolan are too goddones..

by Star (151k points)
XCLUSIVE:Akshay Kumar raises Charity Fund for 100 Farmers in just 15 minutes.check