Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 244 points
  2. Intense - 216 points
  3. Ajay - 163 points
  4. Nikeel - 137 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Roman - 98 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  9. Lambodar - 89 points
  10. Seinfeld - 70 points
  11. Rahul - 69 points
  12. shah - 66 points
  13. Sanki Launda - 64 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 64 points
  15. nitesh singh - 64 points
  16. Santosh - 49 points
  17. Sandeep - 48 points
  18. playboy - 40 points
  19. Greek God - 38 points
  20. Jordan Garcia - 36 points
  21. Suhas - 33 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 27 points
  24. God Father - 27 points
  25. Grand Nova - 20 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

0 votes
480 views




in Box Office Related by Casting Director (19.9k points)
50% Accept Rate
0

See! They needed more photos of Madhuri so people can notice her too!

0

or it may be the other side

4 Answers

+1 vote

Poster se hi pata chalta hai how much madhuri was important in those days.

by Production Accountant (21.5k points)
0

Haan wo tou hai ................. HAHK tou madhuri ke Naam pe hi chali aabko pata hi hai

0

Ye Dekho

+1 vote

Posters of Koyla..


IYKWIM

by Director (136k points)
0

+1 vote

......y they hv focused more on madhuri?.......haHA...........

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
0

Bcoz unko pata tha isi se fayda hoga

0 votes

in the Second Pic.....Madhuri is almost Backless.....RAJSHRIIIIIIIIII Production....how cud U all do Lyk dis:-)

by Camera Operator (11.9k points)
edited by