Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 50 points
  2. Suhas - 46 points
  3. Rahul - 40 points
  4. Ajay - 33 points
  5. Intense - 31 points
  6. romelow8 - 29 points
  7. Sanki Launda - 24 points
  8. Roman - 23 points
  9. Seinfeld - 22 points
  10. shah - 19 points
  11. kashyap123 - 18 points
  12. mr.hola - 18 points
  13. SSk - 12 points
  14. Lambodar - 11 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 9 points
  16. karan khan - 9 points
  17. abbie - 8 points
  18. nitesh singh - 7 points
  19. God Father - 7 points
  20. being_tanveer - 5 points
  21. Sandeep - 4 points
  22. Raghib - 4 points
  23. Santosh - 4 points
  24. Invincible - 4 points
  25. Sanal - 4 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.7k questions

270k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+1 vote
156 views
in Movies by All Time best! (290k points)
88% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Hits of Khan Trio : 27
Hits of 2nd Trio : 27
Successes of Khan Trio : 35
Successes 2nd Trio : 40

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Second trio according to meee

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

This is one of the dumbest question of the forum, one day back present Bollywood superstar ranbir had birthday with post on top, but he only got four wishes where any user gets more than ten easily, u got it what's I'm trying to say???
Don't compare anyone with Khan'S trio here.

by Editor (88.7k points)
0 votes

the question more suitable if u ask

first one - aamir , srk, ajay, Anil ( classy)

second one - salman ,sunny,govinda, akshay ( massy)

then it will be tough battle

classy vs massy

by Assistant Director (50.3k points)
0 votes

......i vl go wid 1st trio just bcz baazigar nd jjws r my top fav films........

by Production Accountant (27.5k points)