Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
90 views
Top 5 Overseas Releases
1.I 629 screens
2.Kochadaiiyaan 592
3.lingaa 570
4.YennaiArindhaal 432 (Tamil Only)
5.Kaththi 430 (Tamil Only)
related to an answer for: SRK record..................
in General by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
94% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

And now puli is probably at 4th place or may even come close to linga.....

by Executive Producer (65.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

so with 475 screens PULI is at 4..................

by Assistant Director (57k points)
0

Now its 506 screens in 27 countries as of now and still counting...

Brilliant picturisation...........................................................................