Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 548 points
  2. Ajay - 539 points
  3. SSk - 395 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 252 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 180 points
  14. Rocsky - 167 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
295 views
in General by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate
0

It's Ranveer & Anushka according to them.

4 Answers

+1 vote

Hahaha lol koi mazaak chal raha hai kya..??
.
First hype it so much and then ranveer and anushka lmao..!!

by Mega Star (209k points)
+1 vote

......yeah rumours were there abt srk-ranveer in adi's next few months ago.....lets c if srk is there or nt now.........

by Production Accountant (27.2k points)
0

Few points
adi cannot make a film without srk
srk cannot be cast as a lead in a young , fresh looking film
* so ,srk in a supporting role

0

......u hv got valid points........mr kabir approves u.......

0 votes

If its true about cast to kya bakwas harkat hai yaar...

by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)
0 votes

Good news for me..Happy that Ranveer is being directed by Adi Chopra...!!

by Star (151k points)