Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
260 views
in General by Star (148k points)
91% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

No, he will make a comeback at d age of 43 jst like how his mamu did with ganjini.....

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
selected by
0

hahahah...........n the best answer is here

0

Bhikaritards barking bhow bhow hahahahaha bark bark morons

+6 votes

His career was over long time back. Yrf and dharma couldn't help him neither does he have 1% of aamirs talent. That is an answer to everyone who believes yrf and dharma made srk. Shahrukh had talent to be a megastar, so he became one, here no amount of backing could help in ran because he doesn't have the talent to survive.

by Star (140k points)
+3 votes

Imraan ka career tha hi kab. Mama ke bharose jee raha hain.

by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
+3 votes

After crying Also some So called superstar can't save carrier of Imran.. I mean one person got himself bashed on Twitter stil movie went flop hahha
Btw aamir and Imran had same type of carrier both have hits in single digit hahha

by Production Accountant (28.9k points)
0

Kaash tu thoda padh likh let's..number ka gyaan hota tere paas...

0

why don't u suggest Aamir Khan to get proper education??? @Navo .....bechara ab ja kr physics, chemistry ki books dekh rha h......Shame on Aamir

+2 votes

Almost............?????????

by Mega Star (213k points)
0

I mean end ke kareeb aya kya

0

thats the joke Sanal...........he is saying IT IS CERTAINLY OVER

+2 votes

by Editor (85.7k points)
–1 vote

Yes I think so....Imran and Srk are in the same league now...

by All Time best! (268k points)
–4 votes

Yes long back.............. Jaane tu Delhi belly are the only memorable films.......

Now Imraan is in the league of Shahrukh

by Second Unit Director (77.4k points) 2 flags
edited by
0

srk>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>aamir