+5 votes
198 views

Fellow mods and admins, you can find the offending material by clicking here and here

You are all reminded that the rules allow respectful and passionate discussion ONLY. Abuse will not be tolerated. 

Perpetrators WILL face the consequences of their actions. 

asked in Warnings by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
90% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

@RAJA , user navoarsenal also abused me and i think it is against the rule of forum , i hope action would be taken accordingly like wise it has been taken against jattinder
if you want proof i can give you screen shot
though tyler had hidden his comments // i hope the rules of the forum would be obeyed

answered by Production Accountant (29.2k points)
selected by
0

Yes @TB told me. I've added his name too.

0

thnx bro for the response

+1 vote

.......how dare u 2 ban lord kashyap123 ?.............

answered by Production Accountant (27.7k points)
0

hahahahahahahahaha

0 votes

Waiting for ATBB Dilwale!!

answered by Unit Manager (31k points)
0 votes

only waiting for prdp,sultan and dangal................................

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)