Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,540 questions

249,440 answers

304,994 comments

396 users

What is your the best performance of Aamir Khan?Three movie name.

+11 votes
127 views

Mine is Lagaan, 3 Idiots and Ghajini.

asked Jul 5, 2013 in Old by Deleted User Id - 0

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Lagaan > Rang De Basanti > Sarfarosh

answered Jul 19, 2013 by Invisible Production Designer (14,846 points)
selected Jul 25, 2013 by Invisible
+7 votes

RDB>>GHAJINI>>LAGAAN

answered Jul 5, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0
+7 votes

For me
1. rangeela
2 .rang de basanti/ghajini
3.Lagaan/ dil chahta hai

answered Jul 5, 2013 by Killer Production Accountant (25,716 points)
+6 votes

Rang De Basanti >> Lagaan : Once Upon A Time In India >> Ghajini

answered Jul 5, 2013 by Ankit 007 Assistant Director (51,482 points)
+5 votes

1.Ghajini 2.Rang De Basanti 3.Lagaan

answered Jul 5, 2013 by Criminal Director (134,891 points)
+5 votes

1.Ghajini
2.Laagan
3.3 Idiots

answered Jul 5, 2013 by Ajay90 Production Accountant (27,693 points)
0 votes

Taare Zameen Par>Sarfarosh>Dil Chahta Hai...

answered May 2, 2014 by Real Champ Producer (101,091 points)