Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 344 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 112 points
  3. Roman - 106 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 101 points
  5. Grand Nova - 100 points
  6. shah - 82 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 76 points
  9. Suhas - 73 points
  10. Ajay - 67 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 55 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 48 points
  17. mr.hola - 41 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 38 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 19 points
  24. CultCharm - 19 points
  25. God Father - 17 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+11 votes
130 views

Mine is Lagaan, 3 Idiots and Ghajini.

in Archived by

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Lagaan > Rang De Basanti > Sarfarosh

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
selected by
+7 votes

RDB>>GHAJINI>>LAGAAN

by
+7 votes

For me
1. rangeela
2 .rang de basanti/ghajini
3.Lagaan/ dil chahta hai

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+6 votes

Rang De Basanti >> Lagaan : Once Upon A Time In India >> Ghajini

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
+5 votes

1.Ghajini 2.Rang De Basanti 3.Lagaan

by Director (135k points)
+5 votes

1.Ghajini
2.Laagan
3.3 Idiots

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
0 votes

Taare Zameen Par>Sarfarosh>Dil Chahta Hai...

by Producer (101k points)