Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 233 points
  2. Ajay - 205 points
  3. Rancho - 161 points
  4. Roman - 107 points
  5. playboy - 105 points
  6. Lambodar - 103 points
  7. Nikeel - 97 points
  8. Grand Nova - 94 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 93 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 65 points
  13. shah - 53 points
  14. Suhas - 48 points
  15. SSk - 48 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Sanal - 36 points
  21. Rahul - 35 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 29 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

267k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+11 votes
131 views

Mine is Lagaan, 3 Idiots and Ghajini.

in Archived by

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Lagaan > Rang De Basanti > Sarfarosh

by Production Designer (14.9k points)
selected by
+7 votes

RDB>>GHAJINI>>LAGAAN

by
+7 votes

For me
1. rangeela
2 .rang de basanti/ghajini
3.Lagaan/ dil chahta hai

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+6 votes

Rang De Basanti >> Lagaan : Once Upon A Time In India >> Ghajini

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
+5 votes

1.Ghajini 2.Rang De Basanti 3.Lagaan

by Director (135k points)
+5 votes

1.Ghajini
2.Laagan
3.3 Idiots

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
0 votes

Taare Zameen Par>Sarfarosh>Dil Chahta Hai...

by Producer (101k points)