+5 votes
97 views
asked in Archived by Director (132k points)
87% Accept Rate

edited by

9 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

GTPM-6.5
SSTG-5.5

answered by Set Designer (2.4k points)
selected by
+5 votes

GTPM-9 to 10
SSTG-2 TO 3

answered by Assistant Director (46.4k points)
+4 votes

Gtpm - 8.9 crs
sstg - 3.5-4.5 crs

answered by Mega Star (225k points)
+4 votes

Gtpm 6cr,sstg 3cr

answered by All Time best! (270k points)
edited by
+4 votes

Sstg 5cr and Gtpm 7.5cr.................

answered by Director (136k points)
+4 votes

GTPM - 8.75 cr
SSTG - 2.5 cr

answered by Second Unit Director (73.5k points)
+3 votes

GTPM-8 Crore.
SSTG-3 Crore.

answered by Producer (102k points)
+2 votes

Gori Tere Pyaar Mein - 9cr
Singh Saahab The Great - 3.5cr

answered by Assistant Director (42.1k points)
+1 vote

Gori Tere Pyar Mein -- 8.5 cr
Singh Sahab The Great -- 4.5 cr

answered by Star (153k points)