Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 488 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 320 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 232 points
  5. Charlie runkle - 218 points
  6. Grand Nova - 218 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 168 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. God Father - 99 points
  17. nitesh singh - 98 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 71 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. suraj.j - 57 points
  23. mr.hola - 57 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
261 views

in Movies by All Time best! (263k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Sridevi is playing a witch ?

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I watched Tuli hindi trauler iin Katti baati..
People will compare Puli With Bahubali and that's the only negetive part because Vfx and Visuals of Bahubali is very superior.
Overall From trailer Movie is looking Intresting but Typical South Entertainer In Adventure island( whereas Bahubali had Universal appeal).

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
0

Puli Hindi trailer is being shown in theaters?

0

S bro along with katti batti.......

0

@Suhas Yes..They screened hindi trailer with katti Batti..

+1 vote

looks like huge flop on card...............

by Casting Director (18.7k points)
0

Bro thats vijay movie n not ajith movie ti flop always......

0

hahaha.bhai mujhe aisa laga ki ye fantasy film so it will not connect with audience thats why i m saying that........

0 votes

It might get 3-4 cr opening in Hindi.

by Star (151k points)
0

That much!!! Without any promotions?! Doubt it. But let's see how it fares.