Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,441 answers

307,750 comments

396 users

Final warning for Real Champ,Deepak bishty,Saransh,Baazigar,Vinay ,anku and others ..Read details below..!!

+4 votes
401 views
Real Champ,Deepak,Baazigar,vinay,anku and saransh..Stop spamming the forum with stupid posts.. Regarding who is bigger.. Who is better between Srk and Aamir...Stay decent.
One more stupid analysis post or question hinted to insult a particular star.. And you will be banned without notification .
Agan,Navo and  rahil and few other who escalating the fight with stupid answers are also warned  not to do so..you might face ban as well..
asked Sep 18, 2015 in Warnings by Anand1199 Star (150,466 points)
96% Accept Rate

edited Sep 20, 2015 by Anand1199

La....la... Warning mil gaya. Ha ha ha.....

8 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I answered based on what topic have in post... If post have.. SRK>AMIR.. with Boi data's. Then wat to do... I answered na. If someone saying stupid against SRK without any link.. Proof.. Or Data's... Then wat to do.. I have to reply na.
I did anything wrong...???
Anyway respect the decision... From now onwards.. I will answer... With note.. "no offense".
And warned... Vijaygharat also... Check his answer.. Always talked nonsense against SRK even in good post.

answered Sep 18, 2015 by Agan Executive Producer (65,016 points)
selected Dec 27, 2015 by Anand1199
+2 votes

.....i think main culprit behind this spam posts was none oder thn average(misleadingg) calculator deepak_bishty.......

answered Sep 18, 2015 by Kabir Production Accountant (27,036 points)

Talash... Ha ha.... Boxoffice pe sirf lash ho gayi.

Abe ra one ki bhi to bra khul gayi thi..

@RC...it is natural you only share those data which benefit srk same with me...

hahahahah todays joke "weekend is not depended on stardom"

+2 votes

Yes...but Srk>>Aamir

answered Sep 19, 2015 by Criminal Director (134,942 points)
+1 vote

First of all i want to thank my bro Anand...

Bhai saheb badnaam honge to tabhi to naam hoga.

answered Sep 18, 2015 by deepak_bishty Director (131,558 points)

Deepak Tere office se yeh San site khulta hai?mere office me sala sab block hai

Office me alok nath se lekar sunny leone sab khulta hai.

Use vpn navo..
Nothing is Banned in India.
Jo bhi chahe jo karr le lol...

@moviez-bhai kar to bahut kuch Sakta hu,mai bhi engg college me Padua hu bhai...but apne office me activity monitored hota hai,legal issues ka panga hai(govt se panga nahi)...

+1 vote

Maine aakhiri baar post kal subah banaaya tha, phir kis baat ki warning.....ab kya provocative posts ka javaab dena bhi gunaah hai

answered Sep 18, 2015 by saransh Unit Manager (31,259 points)

Which provocative post...

Actually RC always start this and you and Rahil always encourage him.

Tumhare average wale posts bhaisaab, wohi toh provoke karte hain aur phir wo central govt ka chapdaasi navo aur 8 saal ka kashyap bhi aa jate hain free net pack ka use karne

Mine all Average post are from last 2 days...
But what about RC who can't digest anything without abusing aamir sir..

+1 vote

lukkhe hakle ne konsi achi performance di he commented 7 hours ago by dark rises costume designer
link-
http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/436233/rate-mnik-and-dabbang-out-of-10#c436646
check his other activities too.now its upto u to ban him or not....check activities of navo too...amir ko haarte hue dekhkar wo bhi users ko lukkhe,bhikhari,u r from slum,hak...fan ye sab bol raha hai....usko bhi ban kar or atleast warning list mein rakh....

answered Sep 19, 2015 by Real Champ Producer (101,103 points)
+1 vote

please,ban vinaygharat007 because he is saying truth.....

answered Sep 20, 2015 by vinaygharat007 Casting Director (18,335 points)
0 votes

enter image description here

answered Sep 19, 2015 by Bhootnathh Unit Manager (37,619 points)