+2 votes
77 views
asked in Music by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
90% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hrithik-Sonam pair worked big time. Hrithik ensured the video is a treat to the eye. And audio growing slowly.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Its the evidence of HR's popularity. Exceptional acceptance despite of an average music.

answered by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
...