Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,989 questions

247,116 answers

301,109 comments

396 users

Official Poster of Jai Gangaajal - The End Game *ing Priyanka Chopra, directed by Prakash Jha. Releasing on 4th March 2016.

+2 votes
511 views

asked Sep 15, 2015 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,651 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Excellent! She may well get a few accolades for this. Also, since Prakash Jha always has interesting ideas, I think this is certainly a film that I can look forward to.

answered Sep 15, 2015 by Raja Assistant Director (49,016 points)
selected Sep 20, 2015 by suhas
+1 vote

Lekin inki akhon me JAL kyun hai ?

answered Sep 15, 2015 by Mr. A Production Accountant (21,316 points)