+1 vote
99 views
It follows their victory at Wimbledon a few months ago.
asked in Sports Related by Assistant Director (49.8k points)
90% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Congratulations to both Sania and Paes for Double Whammy at US Open after Wimbledon... Special Thanks and Congratulations to Martina Hingis as well...

answered by Star (153k points)
selected by
+1 vote

answered by Director (125k points)