0 votes
381 views
asked in Sports Related by Assistant Director (52.7k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Asus zenphone 2 is far better than oppo mirror 5 in the same price!!

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

OnePlus One I would say..or go for Samsung Galaxy Alpha..Lenovo Vive X2 is an another good choice.

answered by Star (141k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Microsoft lumia 640 xl

answered by Location Manager (5.9k points)
+1 vote

Samsung Galaxy J-7 @ 17k ...

answered by Cinematographer (94.6k points)
0

Its 15 not 17.............

0 votes
answered by Production Accountant (21.9k points)
0 votes
answered by Unit Manager (38k points)
0 votes

Go for One Plus Two or Samsung E5. E5 is little cheaper also but quality near S5.

answered by Editor (80.3k points)
0 votes

oneplus two............................................

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)