Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

0 votes
47 views

  

                                                                                                                                                                            Aaqib Javed : 182 Wickets from 163 ODIs

                        54 Wickets from 22 Tests

Venkatesh Prasad : 196 Wickets from 161 ODIs

                                 96 Wickets from 33 Tests

in Sports Related by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

my pick AAQIB.......Since he won More Matches for Pakistan compared to Prasad

by Camera Operator (10.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

Definitely Aaqib he was a match winner.......

by Second Unit Director (74.3k points)