Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 437 points
  2. Intense - 387 points
  3. Ajay - 378 points
  4. SSk - 362 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 204 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 198 points
  8. Roman - 155 points
  9. Suhas - 152 points
  10. suraj.j - 151 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 144 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 87 points
  15. Rocsky - 81 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 66 points
  18. kashyap123 - 65 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Invincible - 60 points
  21. Greek God - 52 points
  22. power - 51 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 49 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
121 views
http://www.boxofficemojo.com/movies/?page=main&id=jurassicpark4.htm ......

.
Only 4th film to cross 1 billion mark in international market.........
.
.
Films which crossed 1 billion mark in overseas are ...............     .............  
.
       .........             
.
 ............   
.



in Box Office Related by Mega Star (211k points)
98% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Overseas you mean. Titanic, Avatar, Furious 7.

0

Yep.............................

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Jurassic World deserved it. Such was it's entertainment value, successfully gave a strong tribute to it's predecessor & took the audience on the ride through the memory lane of Jurassic Park. Looking forward to the sequels, hope they don't go the original sequels way.

by All Time best! (260k points)
selected by
+1 vote

HUMongouS...................................................

by All Time best! (284k points)
...