Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 471 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 317 points
  3. Rancho - 308 points
  4. shah - 225 points
  5. Grand Nova - 203 points
  6. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 194 points
  8. Ajay - 181 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 170 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 157 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. God Father - 96 points
  17. SSk - 95 points
  18. nitesh singh - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 67 points
  21. Rocsky - 63 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. mr.hola - 54 points
  24. Nikeel - 52 points
  25. playboy - 51 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+11 votes
87 views
in Archived by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Though I Liked Both Wanted & Ghajini,Bt I Will Pick Ghajini Jst Bcoz Of Aamir's Superb Performance!

by Director (135k points)
selected by
+4 votes

100%agree with you.my list would be Wanted>>Ghajini>>Singham

by
+3 votes

Ghajini is the best Movie in this list it was the first Movie to 100cr at box-office

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+3 votes

For Me itz ghajini....................

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
edited by