Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 233 points
  2. Ajay - 205 points
  3. Rancho - 160 points
  4. Roman - 107 points
  5. playboy - 105 points
  6. Lambodar - 103 points
  7. Nikeel - 97 points
  8. Grand Nova - 94 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 93 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 65 points
  13. shah - 53 points
  14. Suhas - 48 points
  15. SSk - 48 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Sanal - 36 points
  21. Rahul - 35 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 29 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

267k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+11 votes
94 views
in Archived by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Though I Liked Both Wanted & Ghajini,Bt I Will Pick Ghajini Jst Bcoz Of Aamir's Superb Performance!

by Director (135k points)
selected by
+4 votes

100%agree with you.my list would be Wanted>>Ghajini>>Singham

by
+3 votes

Ghajini is the best Movie in this list it was the first Movie to 100cr at box-office

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+3 votes

For Me itz ghajini....................

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
edited by