• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.1k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+2 votes
148 views

asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (244k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Superr Hot..!!
Suhas has been assigned the mission to make every single user in this forum an Anushka Shetty fan..!!

answered by Star (150k points)
selected by
+1 vote

SEXY ..................!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

answered by Executive Producer (64.3k points)
...