+1 vote
238 views
asked in Opinion by Director (132k points)
87% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

answered by Director (136k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Dilwale will be my first choice because it has Srk in it

answered by Production Accountant (27.8k points)
+1 vote

Dilwale is most awaited movie

answered by Location Manager (5.9k points)
+1 vote

Ofcourse Dilwale would be my 1st choice.Its the most awaited movie of the year.

answered by Star (160k points)
+1 vote

Dilwale will be my first choice & after that i'll go for Dilwale again for second time....

answered by Camera Operator (10.8k points)
+1 vote

I'll pick the one that you know I'll pick.

answered by Star (141k points)
0 votes

DILWALE.............................

answered by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

Bajirao Mastani.. Even Shetty said Bajirao will be a better film then his own film

answered by Editor (80.2k points)
...