+2 votes
147 views
asked in General by Unit Manager (33.7k points)
36% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes

He has 100% chance of giving 2 highest grossers of the year no doubt about that

answered by Art Director (2.6k points)
+2 votes

Well Chances are high very high but in the end how well PRDP is made........
Dilwale has better chances

answered by Second Unit Director (75.9k points)
+2 votes

highest grossers-
1 prdp
2 bb
3 Twmr

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)
0 votes

Chances are there if diwale clashes but if prdp appeal is there then anything can happen bb could shift to 2nd.

answered by Director (132k points)