Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+11 votes
58 views
in Archived by

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Govinda is a far better dancer than Salman.in my opinion the way Govinda dances with amazing expressions and the way he enjoys dancing which is clearly visible in his dance makes his dance even more graceful.but Salman's style & attitude in dance has made many of his dance steps being quite popular among the audience

by
selected by anonymous
+4 votes

Salman Khan is much better dancer than Govinda. Salman's dance style is more popular than any anthor superstars.

by
+3 votes

Salman has style and govinda has grace so ifeel that govinda is better dancer

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+3 votes

Govinda....................................................................

by Production Accountant (27.7k points)