+6 votes
321 views
asked in Opinion by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

she was in Yaariyan right?

0

Yup she was...

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

She is one of those few actress who looks gorgeous on all kinds if clothes..

answered by Star (152k points)
selected by
0

Bhai yeh mera Maal hai... lol

0

Lelo .... Enjoy karne keep baad mujhe De dena na

+1 vote

saree suits her alot,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,

answered by Assistant Director (58.5k points)
0 votes

Bari gazab ki maal hai ye ....R.P.SINGH

answered by Executive Producer (65.5k points)
0 votes

I think she is inviting me...
with her dance steps.. Oo la la

answered by Cinematographer (93.3k points)
...