Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 476 points
  2. Intense - 442 points
  3. SSk - 341 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 318 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 215 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 215 points
  10. suraj.j - 213 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 133 points
  16. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  17. Rocsky - 128 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 126 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 85 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 61 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
105 views

in Opinion by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Great....poster looks good.....
I thought movie is based on Mumbai terrorist attack....but from poster its looks like a complete war movie (especially the background of the poster).....
Atleast movie will get some buzz bcos of Kabir Khan now (afer super success of BB)....

Also as per tag line -- it means in the end they will be able to bring all the accused/people involved in the attack to Justice...(same on the lines of D-Day)

by Production Accountant (29.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

looks like fan made poster..........................

by Assistant Director (55.8k points)