Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 347 points
  2. Ajay - 332 points
  3. SSk - 309 points
  4. Intense - 302 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 252 points
  6. shah - 165 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 163 points
  8. suraj.j - 129 points
  9. Roman - 125 points
  10. Suhas - 117 points
  11. devendran - 102 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 101 points
  13. mr.hola - 94 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 76 points
  15. nitesh singh - 69 points
  16. Rocsky - 67 points
  17. Maniac01 - 59 points
  18. kashyap123 - 59 points
  19. Seinfeld - 57 points
  20. Invincible - 51 points
  21. power - 46 points
  22. Sanal - 44 points
  23. Greek God - 41 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 37 points
  25. Santosh - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.6k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
106 views
Single Day
 
image
in Movies by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Aamirofficeindia.com.........

First they Increased the figures of Dhoom3 Day 1
And then Decreased the Day 4 of Krissh3...

Wah wah kya logic hai.....

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+1 vote

BOI is good for nothing. They will reduce depends on their mood. RIP BOI.. Tomo they will come and say Bang Bang 1st day collections were 20crs.. Hahaaaa...

by Location Scout (4.2k points)