Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 384 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 380 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 262 points
  7. THUNDER BIRD - 262 points
  8. shah - 247 points
  9. Suhas - 246 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 169 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 102 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
82 views










in Movies by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

AKSHAY KUMAR - Baby
AKSHAY KUMAR - Gabbar
VARUN DHAWAN - Badlapur
SALMAN KHAN - Bhajrangi Bhaijan

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Salman in Bajirangi Bhaijaan
Varun in Badlapur
Akshay in Baby...
All for movies with 'B'..

by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
+1 vote

Salman Khan in Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Akshay Kumar in Baby
Ranveer Singh in Dil Dhadakne Do

by Producer (103k points)
0 votes

1)Akki in Baby.
2)Akki in GIB.
3)Salman in BB

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
edited by