Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+3 votes
82 views










in Movies by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

AKSHAY KUMAR - Baby
AKSHAY KUMAR - Gabbar
VARUN DHAWAN - Badlapur
SALMAN KHAN - Bhajrangi Bhaijan

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Salman in Bajirangi Bhaijaan
Varun in Badlapur
Akshay in Baby...
All for movies with 'B'..

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
+1 vote

Salman Khan in Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Akshay Kumar in Baby
Ranveer Singh in Dil Dhadakne Do

by Producer (102k points)
0 votes

1)Akki in Baby.
2)Akki in GIB.
3)Salman in BB

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
edited by