Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,040 questions

251,728 answers

308,034 comments

396 users

Which character is ur fav in bahubali film? [poll]

+3 votes
88 views
Choices:
Shivudu
Bahubali
Avanthika
Devasena
Ballaladevan
Sivagamidevi
asked Jul 18, 2015 in Opinion by Raj dhoni Camera Operator (11,816 points)
87% Accept Rate

Katappa !!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2 Answers

+2 votes

Your missing important character, make way for KATAPPA...!!

answered Jul 19, 2015 by lucifer Production Accountant (28,917 points)

I forget to add kattappa. Sorry to that.

0 votes

1.Sivagami
2.bhallala deva
3.sivudu
4.katappa
5.avantika.......................................................................................

answered Jul 19, 2015 by lxbhsh Assistant Director (55,455 points)