Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 502 points
  3. Intense - 448 points
  4. Suhas - 319 points
  5. Roman - 286 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 281 points
  7. SSk - 251 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 207 points
  10. shah - 178 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. Seinfeld - 124 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 93 points
  17. suraj.j - 86 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Greek God - 71 points
  21. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  22. Rocsky - 67 points
  23. shajandeepu - 59 points
  24. devendran - 55 points
  25. Sanal - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

974 users

+5 votes
102 views
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (42k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

good decision......
justice serced.............

by Production Accountant (23.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Good they are banned....Justice served....So Dhoni we will have Kochi in Next IPL and Dhoni;Raina will be in auction for Next year's IPL

by Producer (102k points)