Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,019 questions

251,647 answers

307,909 comments

396 users

Watching Ek Ka Dum (1: Nenokkadine) on Sony Max.Mahesh Babu looking dashing and excellent film.Have you seen it?

+3 votes
184 views
asked Jul 7, 2015 in Movie Discussions by Baazigar All Time best! (283,146 points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I have seen it and loved the film. It was a different attempt by South film industry and it's a clapworthy one. Though I somewhat disappointed after seeing the climax as I was waiting for a shocker, but still a very good thriller. 4/5'

answered Jul 7, 2015 by Criminal Director (134,945 points)
selected Jul 8, 2015 by Baazigar
0 votes

its one of my favourite film ...........................

mahesh rocks with his performance.........................................................

answered Jul 7, 2015 by lxbhsh Assistant Director (55,455 points)