Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

6 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

So bad.. Novelty factor rehne na do koi!

by Unit Manager (31.9k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Hope it can cross 3 idiots(non inflated) with a margin!.........

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points) 4 flags
0

O.K!!! Aur kuch .... ???

+2

lol why you always mention 3idiots along with Non Inflated.
I think u r not sure about the collections.

+2

Matlab 202cr is tough in 2015 for few stas

+3 votes

WTF, aren't they serious abt the movie?? Everyday we get to see a new pic frm the sets, now this video is out for all to see. Koi security/privacy naam ki cheez hai ya nahi? Ya poori film aise hi leaked pics/videos ke through dikha denge. Seriously, they are ruining the surprise element of the film(like SRK wid a gun in yesterday's pic) and if this continues, there'll be no excitement left among the audiences fr the film.....

by Unit Manager (30.8k points)
+3 votes

remember one leaked song challa from jthj 1 year before release hope diljale fate will not be similar to jthj.

btw this film looks too classy as far as seen from many shoot pics released and rohit does'nt go too well with classy films can be seen with all the best result.shetty usp is that desi touch which seems to be missing in diljale.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points) 2 flags
+2 votes

You should not have shared this. Lets wait for the official video.

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
0

ha ha...!!! true but I feel Dilwale is going to be a superb entertainer. Rumors are....SRK playing gangster in Dilwale too(of course not intense like Raees)....lets see. enter image description here

0

yaaa.....even i m joking.........SRK's presence made a lot of difference to CE as a film even........hopefully now, SRK-Kajol pair makes a lot of difference to Dilwale, not talking abt BO but film

0

In its first hearing it sounds catchy, so we can expect chartbuster... And this 20 seconds are guarantee of chartbuster... Chalo Varun Aur Kriti ka kam ho gaya.

0

@RAhil why you people make fun of yourselves again n again....
last year India wale, manwalage > Kick whole album this is only for srkians bt for the general audience it was a reverse case n result was jumme ki raat yaar na mile n hangover were bigger hits lol..
same thing is gonna happen so better b aware frm saying any bull shit...

0 votes

Not good ........................................

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
0

What not good ? Song or News ?

0

news.... yeh sab leaked hona... maza nahi lagta hai.

0

Crazy fans... Song hi leak huaa hain. Janedo. .. Song is catchy BTW. Heard it ?

0

Yeah... song is very nice...hope..it will be chartbuster.