Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 395 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 274 points
  8. Suhas - 269 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 172 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
79 views
in Sports Related by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

OMG! They have failed to qualify for the Olympics for the first time in their illustrious hockey history after losing to Ireland 1-0 in the 5-8 position.

Seriously, they have only blame themselves for not capitalising on opportunities in front of goal.

Mohammad Dilber had the first chance of putting his team in front but his attempt in the first quarter only found the keeper.

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
0 votes

Its very sad...bad management resulting in this......But Hockey will rise from now serious actions will be taken

by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)
0 votes

Bad newsssss.................................

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
–3 votes

lukka pakistani cricket team should be banned from playing test match also lukka players like kohli,raina,jadeja ,yadav ,mohit should be kicked from the team for better future.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
0

Kohli,Raina and Yadav........................Ha Ha ha.............................Lalllu

+1

Hockey ki baat ho rahi hai.........................

0

kuku kohli maha lukka player hai jo ki jaan bujhkar run nahi banata odi me taki india haraey aur dhoni ka captaincy usse mil jaye.

aur test me ye run banata hai kyonki dhoni to retire hai.

ye lukka kuku kohli aur ravi shastri mil kar politics kar raha hai dhoni ki against ki india ko haraow.

par dhoni bhi kam sher nahi jaise usne yuvraj,gambhir,shewag ko plotics karne ki jurum me bahar kiya tha ab lukka kohli ka karega.