Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,002 questions

251,551 answers

307,825 comments

396 users

Jabalpur’s religious wing sends legal notice to SalmanKhan & others for BajrangiBhaijaan -Girish Johar

+2 votes
134 views asked Jul 4, 2015 in General by Arvind verma Producer (113,983 points)
69% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Well This Is Called Desperate Attempts To Get Buzz By Controversies. Its Old Stuff For BTown Now.

answered Jul 6, 2015 by Charlie Jatinder Super-star (167,970 points)
selected Jul 6, 2015 by Arvind verma
+2 votes

Salman talked about these type of 'religious' groups yesterday at song launch event. He said no real religious group will protest or anything against peace & that's true. Such type of 'religious' groups don't deserve a mention.

answered Jul 4, 2015 by Mansoor Elahi Camera Operator (10,886 points)
0 votes

what happened to blanka??????
is he permanent banned????

and how his points reduced from 1.5 lac to 47k?????

answered Jul 4, 2015 by Escape Plan Camera Operator (9,351 points)

BLANKA 47,440 ●17 ●106 ●784