Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 331 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Ajay - 153 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 145 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 137 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
138 views
in General by Producer (114k points)
69% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Well This Is Called Desperate Attempts To Get Buzz By Controversies. Its Old Stuff For BTown Now.

by Super-star (172k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Salman talked about these type of 'religious' groups yesterday at song launch event. He said no real religious group will protest or anything against peace & that's true. Such type of 'religious' groups don't deserve a mention.

by Camera Operator (11.2k points)
0 votes

what happened to blanka??????
is he permanent banned????

and how his points reduced from 1.5 lac to 47k?????

by Camera Operator (9.4k points)
0

BLANKA 47,440 ●17 ●106 ●784