Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 395 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 274 points
  8. Suhas - 269 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 172 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
213 views
in Movies by Producer (112k points)
98% Accept Rate
+1

yaar aur kitna wait karayega, 9th september confirm kardo na, 30th September bhi chalega aab

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Yaar...... dimag kharab karke rakha hai.... YRF ne.

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
selected by
+4 votes

hahaha.srk ko hero dikhane ke liye itna vfx karna padega.lol

by Casting Director (18.3k points)
...