Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 395 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 274 points
  8. Suhas - 269 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 172 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+8 votes
284 views
Puneet this is your first offence.. So,punishment is less..Henceforth, it will be a permanent ban...
in Official by Star (151k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

good job.......................................

+1

hahahah.............IQ of Puneet exposed even more........haha........can't even make a proper fake account.........hahahaha

+1

ha ha......!!!

+1

check who is Charlie No 1,Black Crow and ban them

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Thanks, He Deserved it....................

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+3 votes

He should have been Permanently banned.

by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
+3 votes

It's not a big deal. Why are you creating such a post?? you should care about someone's illness. we all know Puneet had a personality changing disorder. So why this?

by Director (135k points)
+3 votes

.......puneetshukla set gud example 4 salman fans.........such shameful act.........nd he was pretending tht it is some other guy sammy's id........haHA........

by Production Accountant (27.2k points)
+3 votes

also rahil has multiple accounts.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
0

0

Yes Escape plan is also Rahil's account. Block him..!!

0