Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
247 views
in Actors by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
42% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

Just Look At Aamir's Stage Presence And Over-Expression. Lul. This Is The Only Reason Why Aamir Does Not Attend Award Shows. papapapa mane na mane na.

by
0

Welcome Back Sammy!..........

0

Welcoming With A Down Vote. papapapa mane na mane na.

0 votes

ha ha ..... kya expression deta hai.... you are ryt @ black crow...........

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
–1 vote

barring cdi and swades aamir can easily play better than what srk did in all his films of his career.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
+1

Seriously, how you do all these types of Stuffs which leads to Sudden Downvotes.

0

i m not here for points.
i m happy that i m getting popular here as long as i speak with facts and logics.
no matter downvotes.

0

Facts and Logics oh wwo dikh he rahe hai.