Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 331 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Ajay - 153 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 145 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 137 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
248 views
in Actors by Second Unit Director (77.5k points)
41% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

Just Look At Aamir's Stage Presence And Over-Expression. Lul. This Is The Only Reason Why Aamir Does Not Attend Award Shows. papapapa mane na mane na.

by
0

Welcome Back Sammy!..........

0

Welcoming With A Down Vote. papapapa mane na mane na.

0 votes

ha ha ..... kya expression deta hai.... you are ryt @ black crow...........

by Executive Producer (65k points)
–1 vote

barring cdi and swades aamir can easily play better than what srk did in all his films of his career.

by Camera Operator (9.4k points)
+1

Seriously, how you do all these types of Stuffs which leads to Sudden Downvotes.

0

i m not here for points.
i m happy that i m getting popular here as long as i speak with facts and logics.
no matter downvotes.

0

Facts and Logics oh wwo dikh he rahe hai.