Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
275 views

 9m9 minutes ago

"If you want to see bashing,hatred,negativity then is not 4 u.Don't even come near a cine hall":

 

 9m9 minutes ago

"If you want to see hatred or negativity, this film isn't for you" -

in Opinion by All Time best! (258k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wao... great... movie have very good chance to cross 300 cr.
Salman + Kareena + Kabir + Eid.... not less than 260 cr.

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
selected by
+5 votes

So this movie isn't for Baazigar type of persons
v.gud..

by Editor (82.9k points)
+1

@Baadshah thnx bro!

0

Nahin aayenge bhai chinta mat kar,tu peace lecture deta rah jo haqeeqat nahin hai sab jaante hain.......................

0

@Baazigar paaji welcome back again...

0

Thank You and Ole Ole.................................................

0 votes

Well call it a coincidence, Yesterday I saw the movie on Movies OK

by All Time best! (284k points)
0

welcome back bhai. Kya haal hain.

0

Badiya hai Bhai..............................................

–2 votes

........bt if salman fans won't go to cinema hall it then who will? me?
naaaahhhhhhhhh..................

by Production Accountant (27.2k points)
0

U better don't worry abt BB/ Salman....

0

@Irdwhelp- den wht whould he do in dis forum?? he said once that he is not interested in bb or any film of salmans..bt u can see he is answering nd commenting on each post related to salman, that shows how much he is being obsessed with salman...i wish he would concentrate on srk rather than wasting his time on salman...

0

......u 2 for god sake plz leave me alone?..........

–3 votes

No Offence But Same Wording Always Before d Release So That After Release No One Can Point Finger's on Him For Low Collections...Atleast They Should Pretend To Be Confident...Movie Like BB is Having Content/Entertainment/Director Like Kabir/Eid/Open Weeks & off-Course Lord Hanuman ka Name...Body Vody Ho k Internally Bhi Solid Rehna Bnta Hai

by Mega Star (200k points)
...