Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 331 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Ajay - 153 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 145 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 138 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
277 views

 9m9 minutes ago

"If you want to see bashing,hatred,negativity then is not 4 u.Don't even come near a cine hall":

 

 9m9 minutes ago

"If you want to see hatred or negativity, this film isn't for you" -

in Opinion by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wao... great... movie have very good chance to cross 300 cr.
Salman + Kareena + Kabir + Eid.... not less than 260 cr.

by Executive Producer (65k points)
selected by
+5 votes

So this movie isn't for Baazigar type of persons
v.gud..

by Editor (86.2k points)
+1

@Baadshah thnx bro!

0

Nahin aayenge bhai chinta mat kar,tu peace lecture deta rah jo haqeeqat nahin hai sab jaante hain.......................

0

@Baazigar paaji welcome back again...

0

Thank You and Ole Ole.................................................

0 votes

Well call it a coincidence, Yesterday I saw the movie on Movies OK

by All Time best! (285k points)
0

welcome back bhai. Kya haal hain.

0

Badiya hai Bhai..............................................

–2 votes

........bt if salman fans won't go to cinema hall it then who will? me?
naaaahhhhhhhhh..................

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
0

U better don't worry abt BB/ Salman....

0

@Irdwhelp- den wht whould he do in dis forum?? he said once that he is not interested in bb or any film of salmans..bt u can see he is answering nd commenting on each post related to salman, that shows how much he is being obsessed with salman...i wish he would concentrate on srk rather than wasting his time on salman...

0

......u 2 for god sake plz leave me alone?..........

–3 votes

No Offence But Same Wording Always Before d Release So That After Release No One Can Point Finger's on Him For Low Collections...Atleast They Should Pretend To Be Confident...Movie Like BB is Having Content/Entertainment/Director Like Kabir/Eid/Open Weeks & off-Course Lord Hanuman ka Name...Body Vody Ho k Internally Bhi Solid Rehna Bnta Hai

by Mega Star (200k points)
...