Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 395 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 274 points
  8. Suhas - 269 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 172 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+3 votes
250 views
in General by Producer (114k points)
69% Accept Rate
0

Missing the old factory.....

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I too don't understand why he is banned.He hasn't done anything.Admins or Mods this is not right!

by Star (146k points)
selected by
+4 votes

I dont know...But forum p sakoon hai....I always end up having India vs Pakistan with him.He gives arguments but hasnt given a proof yet..I hope these kind of people who are very less on both countries should behave like matured people.... I am a Pakistani but i am well respected in this forum...And i respect everyone very much.....
I am tired of all this....Countries fought world wars and now are very good friends...For how long we are gonna play blame games,taking advantages each others internal problems.....
"Nazar Main Rehte ho Jab tum Nazar Nahi Ate Ye sur bulate hain jab tum idhar nahi hote"

by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)
0

tumhare side ke militants ko paise dekar apna kaam nikalte hain............inka koi imaan to hota nahin..............kyun baat bada raha hai............aamne saamne ka dum nahin hai to yeh sab to chalta rahega aur ek din saturation point aayega aur Vinaash hoga aur phir ek nayi subah hogi...................You can only delay the inevitable..........Jab Yeh Mumkin hai ke insaan aman se rah sakta hai lekin phir bhi zameen ke tukde ke liye ladta rahta hai bade dukh ki baat hai

0

lol.....mujhe bohot hansi aa rai hai ye tune kya bola......Bhai main baat ye hai kisi millitant ka koi imaan nai jo tumhare funded ya is side wale.....Ye Raw vs ISI bohot gandi cheez hai....
Jis ka jahan dau lagta hai wo lagata hai not only Pak, India but happens all around the world....
Ye hai Worldwar countries aj dost hain humara itna bara masla to nai...Ab donu sides change ho rai hain aur log bi so hoping better relations

0

Tu apni padhai kar aur chill maar...................iska koi ilaaj nahin hai yeh agle 100 saal tak chalta rahega.

0

tu bi chill kr par main chahta hun India-Pakistan ties bohot ache ho is se trade barhe ga aur dono sides p poverty kam krne main bohot help mile gi

+3 votes

Missing Baazigar a lot.....His Idiotic Post are being missed...btw who is this chirai???....but he is very entertaining

by Producer (103k points)
0

No he is not Baazigar.
He is Imran.

0

Wow.. Puneet good acting

0

...........

0

lol! Over acting!

+1 vote

Flop Fan Of Flop Funny Paaji. Lul. But Worry My Fellow Mates, Worry Hard. I Am Back To Create Chaos. papapapa mane na mane na.

by
0

he returned from Jupiter..............................................

0 votes

Unbanned please ............................................

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)
0 votes

Hey Buts Wrong With You Mods. Why Is He Banned. Give A Reason Atleast.
I Expect Pallav, Thunder Bird And Karan Khan To Have Word On This.
Even If He Done Something Its High Time Now. Unban Him.

by Super-star (171k points)