Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+1 vote
379 views
..
in General by Production Accountant (27.2k points)
97% Accept Rate
1 flag

3 Answers

+8 votes
 
Best answer

by Producer (101k points)
selected by
+1

underworld don dawood ibrahim

+2

......omg.......i never saw this pic b4.........seems very old.......so salman was in contact wid underworld like sanjay dutt?.........

+1

this pic. describes it.....

+2

link chahiye beta imran???ek kya 5 dunga tab Rona mat......

0 votes

salman srk jaisa darpok nai hai jo threathing call dekke dar jaye...

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
–1

k agar tujhe kushi milti hai meri iq less prove karne mae. then k my iq is less.. k ab khush... waise tum logo ko koi khushi toh nai milti srk se mere se hi sahi..

+1

You should thank me I'm arguing with you about ur IQ as your answer was enough to prove it regarding Srk, ha usse toh khushi milti nhi humko, tumlogo ko hi khushi milti hai Salman se...

0

k thank you.

0

welcome..yunhi Salman ne shadi thodi na ki

0 votes

With SRK Aaj Vo BB/ATBB Hoti..

by Mega Star (200k points)