Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 331 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Ajay - 153 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 145 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 137 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
389 views
..
in General by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
97% Accept Rate
1 flag

3 Answers

+8 votes
 
Best answer

by Producer (101k points)
selected by
+1

underworld don dawood ibrahim

+2

......omg.......i never saw this pic b4.........seems very old.......so salman was in contact wid underworld like sanjay dutt?.........

+1

this pic. describes it.....

+2

link chahiye beta imran???ek kya 5 dunga tab Rona mat......

0 votes

salman srk jaisa darpok nai hai jo threathing call dekke dar jaye...

by Unit Manager (31.9k points)
–1

k agar tujhe kushi milti hai meri iq less prove karne mae. then k my iq is less.. k ab khush... waise tum logo ko koi khushi toh nai milti srk se mere se hi sahi..

+1

You should thank me I'm arguing with you about ur IQ as your answer was enough to prove it regarding Srk, ha usse toh khushi milti nhi humko, tumlogo ko hi khushi milti hai Salman se...

0

k thank you.

0

welcome..yunhi Salman ne shadi thodi na ki

0 votes

With SRK Aaj Vo BB/ATBB Hoti..

by Mega Star (200k points)