Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

–1 vote
248 views
in General by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
20% Accept Rate
3 flags
+1

Well definitly no fake abs like Sallu Miyan..................................

+1

kya "well definetly" huh hahaha pehle school jaya karo toda science padliya karo....

4 Answers

+3 votes

...only 12??...ha ha ha ha
8 to sab bna lete hai...apne shahrukh khan saab kisi ki nakal thodi na karenge...
...no bro ...iss vaar 19 honge...
...8 aage....8 peeth par......3 ghutno par....
Isme kounsi mehnat lagti hai ..chahe 8 bna le chahe 19..aakhir ghar ki company hai red chillies....uska kuch fayida v to lena chahiye....

by Camera Operator (10.8k points) 3 flags
+3 votes

enter image description here

![enter image description here][2]

YEH HAI,SALLU,BHAI,KA SUPERMAN ABS /LEKIN BAAP BAAP HOTA HAI - $RK
[2]:

by Unit Manager (37.6k points) 1 flag
edited by
0

......bhoothnath bhai yeh to apne fir jai ho ka dala.....ek tha tiger ka bhi daal diye hote to inke double hosh ud jate........haHA.........

0

u mean ek tha bandar???

0

oh my god.... Sallu ka fake body.... ha ha ha............

+1 vote

srk jo school ka student hai waha ka principle reh chuka hai salman.
kuch bhi kar le par salman jaise stardom hassil nahi kar sakta srk.
chahe 15 abs hi bane le.

by Camera Operator (9.3k points)
–1 vote

Well 12 is certainly imposible for any body bt with vfx it is possible lol

by Editor (82.9k points)
edited by
0

@vermaji okh...

0

Aur kaha rehte ho aajkal.
Bade kam active rehte ho.

0

Yeah i was quite busy in studies bro..

0

Great. Keep it up.