Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 395 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 274 points
  8. Suhas - 269 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 172 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
142 views
From my side A very happy Birthday Sihan.
in General by Second Unit Director (76.5k points)
71% Accept Rate
+1

thanks bhai

+1

Happy Birthday Sihan. Have a blasting life ahead.

0

Omg... Happy birthday bro...many many returns of the day!!

0

thanks bro pallav & lucifer

11 Answers

+2 votes

by Second Unit Director (78.7k points)
0

hahaha tnx

+1 vote

From my side A very happy Birthday Sihan.
Happy birthday Sihan!!!!!!!Stay blessed.
Happy Birthday....!! Have a great year ahead
filled with happiness and joy..!!
Many Many Returns of the Day Brother.
Happy Birthday...
Happy Birthday Sihan................................
OM
Happy birthday sihan. Party b toh honi
chahiye.
Happy Birthday brother.......May Allah bless u
this year even more
......many many happy returns of d day to
sihan.......
Happy birthday bro.U r a great user and U
rock mahn and always remaing cheerful and
have a great year ahead.
HAPPY BIRTHDAY SIHAN!!!!!!!!!!!
*Be always HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU.......
and sorry for copying answers from all :p BTW be active more......

by Producer (101k points)
+1

hahah.........u

+2

hahaha tnx

0 votes

Happy birthday Sihan!!!!!!!Stay blessed.

by Director (130k points)
0

thanks vai

0 votes

Happy birthday Sihan ! .. welcome to the 30s]

by Costume designer (1.2k points)
0

tnx. 30 abhi bahat dhur hai vai

0 votes

Happy Birthday....!! Have a great year ahead filled with happiness and joy..!!

by Star (151k points)
0

thanks vai

0 votes

Many Many Returns of the Day Brother.

Happy Birthday...

by Producer (114k points)
0

thanks bro

0 votes

Happy Birthday Sihan................................

by Assistant Director (56.7k points)
0

thanks bro...

0 votes

OM
Happy birthday sihan. Party b toh honi chahiye.

by Executive Producer (66k points)
0

thanks vai

0 votes

Happy Birthday brother.......May Allah bless u this year even more

by Unit Manager (33.2k points)
+1

thanks badshaah

0 votes

......many many happy returns of d day to sihan.......

by Production Accountant (27.2k points)
0

tnx bro

0 votes

Happy birthday bro.U r a great user and U rock mahn and always remaing cheerful and have a great year ahead.

HAPPY BIRTHDAY SIHAN!!!!!!!!!!!

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
+1

thanxxxxsss mahn